Hypebot
Artists Starting with F | Fenix Flexin
Fenix Flexin

Fenix Flexin Tour Dates & Upcoming Concerts

Welcome to the official artist page for Fenix Flexin - your premier destination for the latest concert tickets, tour announcements, and exclusive shows near you. Dive into the music, explore the artist's reviews and photos, and never miss another concert moment. Stay updated, stay connected, and be the first to grab tickets for an unforgettable musical experience.

On Tour Yes
Followers 11,182

Concerts

See all upcoming events on Bandsintown and get tickets.

About Fenix Flexin

Follow on Bandsintown

Similar artists on tour

Fenix Flexin Tour Cities

Frequently Asked Questions about Fenix Flexin

Concerts & Tour Date Information →

Is Fenix Flexin on tour?

Yes, Fenix Flexin is currently on tour. If you're interested in attending an upcoming Fenix Flexin concert, make sure to grab your tickets in advance. The Fenix Flexin tour is scheduled for 12 dates across 11 cities. Get information on all upcoming tour dates and tickets for 2026-2027 with Hypebot.

How many upcoming tour dates is Fenix Flexin scheduled to play?

Fenix Flexin is scheduled to play 12 shows between 2026-2027. Buy concert tickets to a nearby show through Hypebot.

When does the Fenix Flexin tour start?

Fenix Flexin's tour starts Sep 27, 2026 and ends on Dec 31, 2026. They will play 11 cities; their most recent concert was held in Kennewick at Benton County Fairgrounds and their next upcoming concert will be in Salt Lake City at 801 Convention Center.

What venues is Fenix Flexin performing at?

As part of the Fenix Flexin tour, Fenix Flexin is scheduled to play across the following venues and cities:

2026 Tour Dates:

Sep 27 - Kennewick, WA @ Benton County Fairgrounds
Oct 23 - Modesto, CA @ Palladium Nightclub
Oct 25 - Redway, CA @ Mateel Community Center
Oct 28 - Seattle, WA @ El Corazon
Oct 30 - Caldwell, ID @ Colombia Event Center
Nov 01 - Salt Lake City, UT @ 801 Convention Center
Nov 21 - Reno, NV @ The Alpine
Nov 25 - Los Angeles, CA @ 1720™
Nov 28 - Vacaville, CA @ Journey Downtown
Dec 03 - Tucson, AZ @ The Rock
Dec 05 - Hobbs, NM @ Diamond Lil's
Dec 31 - Denver, CO @ The Roxy Theater