Hypebot
Artists Starting with H | Hindley Street Country Club
Hindley Street Country Club

Hindley Street Country Club Tour Dates & Upcoming Concerts

Welcome to the official artist page for Hindley Street Country Club - your premier destination for the latest concert tickets, tour announcements, and exclusive shows near you. Dive into the music, explore the artist's reviews and photos, and never miss another concert moment. Stay updated, stay connected, and be the first to grab tickets for an unforgettable musical experience.

On Tour Yes
Followers 13,334

Concerts

See all upcoming events on Bandsintown and get tickets.

About Hindley Street Country Club

Follow on Bandsintown

Similar artists on tour

Hindley Street Country Club Tour Cities

Frequently Asked Questions about Hindley Street Country Club

Concerts & Tour Date Information →

Is Hindley Street Country Club on tour?

Yes, Hindley Street Country Club is currently on tour. If you're interested in attending an upcoming Hindley Street Country Club concert, make sure to grab your tickets in advance. The Hindley Street Country Club tour is scheduled for 32 dates across 24 cities. Get information on all upcoming tour dates and tickets for 2026-2027 with Hypebot.

How many upcoming tour dates is Hindley Street Country Club scheduled to play?

Hindley Street Country Club is scheduled to play 32 shows between 2026-2027. Buy concert tickets to a nearby show through Hypebot.

When does the Hindley Street Country Club tour start?

Hindley Street Country Club's tour starts Aug 02, 2026 and ends on Apr 24, 2027. They will play 24 cities; their most recent concert was held in New York at Le Poisson Rouge and their next upcoming concert will be in Den Haag at World Forum Theater.

What venues is Hindley Street Country Club performing at?

As part of the Hindley Street Country Club tour, Hindley Street Country Club is scheduled to play across the following venues and cities:

2026 Tour Dates:

Aug 02 - New York, NY @ Le Poisson Rouge
Aug 04 - Syracuse, NY @ The Oncenter Crouse Hinds Theater
Aug 05 - Rochester, NY @ Kodak Center
Aug 07 - Honolulu, HI @ Blue Note Hawaii
Oct 03 - Hobart, TAS @ Odeon Theatre
Oct 08 - Thirroul, Nsw @ Anita's Theatre Thirroul
Oct 09 - Newtown, NSW @ Enmore Theatre
Oct 10 - St Kilda, VIC @ Palais Theatre
Oct 17 - Hindmarsh, SA @ Adelaide Entertainment Centre
Oct 31 - Sydney Olympic Park, Australia @ Coliseum Theatre
Nov 06 - Broadbeach, QLD @ The Star Gold Coast
Nov 07 - Port Macquarie, NSW @ Panthers Port Macquarie
Nov 08 - Port Macquarie, NSW @ Panthers Port Macquarie
Nov 19 - Thirroul, Nsw @ Anita's Theatre Thirroul
Nov 27 - Penrith, NSW @ EVAN Theatre
Dec 04 - Perth, WA @ The Astor Theatre
Dec 05 - Perth, WA @ The Astor Theatre

2027 Tour Dates:

Apr 02 - Amersfoort, Netherlands @ Flint
Apr 03 - Den Haag, ZH @ World Forum Theater
Apr 04 - Maastricht, Limburg, Netherlands @ Muziekgieterij
Apr 06 - Haarlem, NH @ PHIL Haarlem
Apr 07 - Eindhoven, 06 @ Effenaar
Apr 09 - Antwerpen, Belgium @ Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Apr 14 - Bath, ENG @ The Forum
Apr 15 - York, North Yorkshire @ York Barbican
Apr 16 - Glasgow, Scotland @ The Glasgow Royal Concert Hall
Apr 17 - Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom @ O2 City Hall Newcastle
Apr 19 - London, United Kingdom @ The London Palladium
Apr 21 - Southend-on-sea, United Kingdom @ Cliffs Pavilion
Apr 22 - Manchester, United Kingdom @ The Bridgewater Hall
Apr 23 - Birmingham, United Kingdom @ Symphony Hall
Apr 24 - Liverpool, ENG @ Liverpool Philharmonic Hall