Hypebot
Artists Starting with F | Felipe Rodrigues
Felipe Rodrigues

Felipe Rodrigues Tour Dates & Upcoming Concerts

Welcome to the official artist page for Felipe Rodrigues - your premier destination for the latest concert tickets, tour announcements, and exclusive shows near you. Dive into the music, explore the artist's reviews and photos, and never miss another concert moment. Stay updated, stay connected, and be the first to grab tickets for an unforgettable musical experience.

On Tour Yes
Followers 3,534

Concerts

See all upcoming events on Bandsintown and get tickets.

About Felipe Rodrigues

Felipe Rodrigues é um cantor, compositor, músico e produtor musical gospel brasileiro, nascido em Ilhéus, Bahia. Ele começou seu ministério aos 7 anos acompanhando seu irmão, o pastor Elizeu Rodrigues. Tornou-se amplamente conhecido por integrar a banda Casa Worship entre 2018 e 2021, atuando como vocalista, baixista e coautor de sucessos como "A Casa É Sua". Em carreira solo, destaca-se por projetos como o álbum O Maior Amor e o hit "Tudo é Perda

Follow on Bandsintown

Similar artists on tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Felipe Rodrigues

Concerts & Tour Date Information →

Is Felipe Rodrigues on tour?

Yes, Felipe Rodrigues is currently on tour. If you're interested in attending an upcoming Felipe Rodrigues concert, make sure to grab your tickets in advance. The Felipe Rodrigues tour is scheduled for 1 dates across 0 cities. Get information on all upcoming tour dates and tickets for 2026-2027 with Hypebot.

How many upcoming tour dates is Felipe Rodrigues scheduled to play?

Felipe Rodrigues is scheduled to play 1 shows between 2026-2027. Buy concert tickets to a nearby show through Hypebot.

When does the Felipe Rodrigues tour start?

Felipe Rodrigues's tour starts Aug 29, 2026 and ends on Aug 29, 2026. They will play 0 cities; their most recent concert was held in Candói at Parque Do Lago and their next upcoming concert will be in at .

What venues is Felipe Rodrigues performing at?

As part of the Felipe Rodrigues tour, Felipe Rodrigues is scheduled to play across the following venues and cities:

2026 Tour Dates:

Aug 29 - Candói, PR @ Parque Do Lago