Hypebot
Artists Starting with J | Jay Park
Jay Park

Jay Park Tour Dates & Upcoming Concerts

Welcome to the official artist page for Jay Park - your premier destination for the latest concert tickets, tour announcements, and exclusive shows near you. Dive into the music, explore the artist's reviews and photos, and never miss another concert moment. Stay updated, stay connected, and be the first to grab tickets for an unforgettable musical experience.

On Tour Yes
Followers 235,270
Category Hip Hop, Rap, R&b

Concerts

See all upcoming events on Bandsintown and get tickets.

About Jay Park

Follow on Bandsintown

Genres

Hip Hop, Rap, R&b

Photos

concert photo concert photo concert photo concert photo concert photo concert photo concert photo concert photo concert photo concert photo

What fans are saying

Waleska
5 / 5

In simple words it was fun, amazing, had a wonderful time and the staff were wonderful and helpful.

State Theatre Minneapolis, MN
Nov 24, 2019
Kaity
4 / 5

Jay is an amazing performer and so talented in many ways. Not to mention... Sexy 4 Eva ❤️

Riviera Theatre Chicago, IL
Nov 26, 2019
Gabrien
5 / 5

Absolutely amazing! Such an incredible artist with a variety of music. I had so much fun!

The Tabernacle - GA Atlanta, GA
Nov 20, 2019
Evie
5 / 5

I will definitely be going again and it’s so worth getting seats in the front.!!!

Arizona Financial Theatre Phoenix, AZ
Sep 22, 2026
Journey
5 / 5

Even if I wasn’t right in front of him it was an awesome experience

The Bomb Factory Dallas, TX
Nov 22, 2019

Similar artists on tour

Jay Park Tour Cities

Frequently Asked Questions about Jay Park

Concerts & Tour Date Information →

Is Jay Park on tour?

Yes, Jay Park is currently on tour. If you're interested in attending an upcoming Jay Park concert, make sure to grab your tickets in advance. The Jay Park tour is scheduled for 12 dates across 8 cities. Get information on all upcoming tour dates and tickets for 2026-2027 with Hypebot.

How many upcoming tour dates is Jay Park scheduled to play?

Jay Park is scheduled to play 12 shows between 2026-2027. Buy concert tickets to a nearby show through Hypebot.

When does the Jay Park tour start?

Jay Park's tour starts Sep 24, 2026 and ends on Oct 28, 2026. They will play 8 cities; their most recent concert was held in Seattle at WAMU Theater and their next upcoming concert will be in Vienna at Raiffeisen Halle im Gasometer.

What venues is Jay Park performing at?

As part of the Jay Park tour, Jay Park is scheduled to play across the following venues and cities:

2026 Tour Dates:

Sep 24 - Seattle, WA @ WAMU Theater
Sep 26 - Los Angeles Downtown, CA @ Shrine Expo Hall
Oct 04 - Köln, Germany @ Palladium Köln
Oct 08 - Berlin, Berlin @ Uber Eats Music Hall
Oct 10 - Warszawa, Poland @ COS Torwar
Oct 13 - Vienna, Austria @ Raiffeisen Halle im Gasometer
Oct 15 - Dübendorf, Switzerland @ THE HALL
Oct 17 - Milan, Italy @ Fabrique
Oct 20 - Paris, 75 @ Zenith Paris - La Villette
Oct 22 - Esch/alzette, Esch-sur-Alzette, Luxembourg @ Rockhal
Oct 26 - London, United Kingdom @ OVO Arena Wembley
Oct 28 - Edinburgh, United Kingdom @ Edinburgh Corn Exchange