Hypebot
Artists Starting with T | Tim & Taylor
Tim & Taylor

Tim & Taylor Tour Dates & Upcoming Concerts

Welcome to the official artist page for Tim & Taylor - your premier destination for the latest concert tickets, tour announcements, and exclusive shows near you. Dive into the music, explore the artist's reviews and photos, and never miss another concert moment. Stay updated, stay connected, and be the first to grab tickets for an unforgettable musical experience.

On Tour Yes
Followers 4,092
Category Country

Concerts

See all upcoming events on Bandsintown and get tickets.

About Tim & Taylor

Country music duo. Colorado

Follow on Bandsintown

Genres

Country

Similar artists on tour

Tim & Taylor Tour Cities

Frequently Asked Questions about Tim & Taylor

Concerts & Tour Date Information →

Is Tim & Taylor on tour?

Yes, Tim & Taylor is currently on tour. If you're interested in attending an upcoming Tim & Taylor concert, make sure to grab your tickets in advance. The Tim & Taylor tour is scheduled for 5 dates across 2 cities. Get information on all upcoming tour dates and tickets for 2026-2027 with Hypebot.

How many upcoming tour dates is Tim & Taylor scheduled to play?

Tim & Taylor is scheduled to play 5 shows between 2026-2027. Buy concert tickets to a nearby show through Hypebot.

When does the Tim & Taylor tour start?

Tim & Taylor's tour starts Jul 08, 2026 and ends on Jul 11, 2026. They will play 2 cities; their most recent concert was held in Vail at The Gambit Bar and their next upcoming concert will be in Avon at Beaver Creek Chophouse.

What venues is Tim & Taylor performing at?

As part of the Tim & Taylor tour, Tim & Taylor is scheduled to play across the following venues and cities:

2026 Tour Dates:

Jul 08 - Vail, CO @ The Gambit Bar
Jul 09 - Vail, CO @ Tavern On The Square
Jul 10 - Avon, CO @ Beaver Creek Chophouse
Jul 11 - Vail, CO @ Tavern On The Square
Jul 11 - Avon, CO @ Beaver Creek Chophouse